Prices

COLOUR MENU
GaryMaster ColouristSenior ColouristColourist
Semi Permanent45454038
Tint Regrowth45454341
Tint Whole Head56565452
Long Hair Supplement1010108
Express Colour23232320
Nectaya55555050
Dip Dye (from)65656565
Balayage (from)65656565
Elumen Gloss25252525
Highlights Hairline43433729
Highlights 1/2 Head54544842
Highlights 3/4 Head75756555
Highlights Full Head1001008065
Silk Lift (non ammonia lightening)10101010
Colour RemovalPrice on Consultation

 


STYLING MENU
GaryBenExecutive StylistSenior StylistAdvanced StylistStylist
Cut & Blow Dry605047423732
Restyle756562555045
Wash & Blow Dry322928261915
Blow Dry Plus393635332521
Wet Cut393129262118
Men's Cut322926221815

CHILDREN
Stylist
Up to 5 Years£10
Boys Aged 6-12£15
Girls Aged 6-12£20
Boys Aged 13-1720% off full price
Girls Aged 13-1720% off full price